β˜€οΈπŸŒ΄ Summer sale. 10% off everything. Applied at checkout. πŸŽ‰

Brand hub

HR Dolls

Shop HR Dolls models on DollWow and compare material, size, price, availability, and custom options in one place. HR Dolls models are best compared by material, measurements, available options, current price, and expected delivery timing. Open any product page for full photos, exact measurements, available choices, and delivery information before checkout.

Current DollWow collection

Approved seller

Approved to sell HR Dolls

DollWow is an approved seller for HR Dolls. Brand confirmation is on file.

Brand comparison

How to evaluate HR Dolls

FactorWhat to checkHow DollWow helps
Model fitCompare height, weight, measurements, body type, and material before judging the photos.Use filters and product pages to compare facts across current listings.
Custom optionsAvailable choices can vary by body, head, and material.Each product page shows model-specific options, prices, and known conflicts.
Final costThe starting price can change when you add custom options or accessories.The configurator updates the price as you build, and our price-match team can check a competitor quote.
HR Amaryllis 168cm E-Cup TPECustom build

HR Dolls

HR Amaryllis 168cm E-Cup TPE

168 cmTPEE-Cup
$1,699View doll
HR Piia 160cm H-Cup TPECustom build

HR Dolls

HR Piia 160cm H-Cup TPE

160 cmTPEH-Cup
$1,699View doll
HR Valarie 160cm H-Cup TPECustom build

HR Dolls

HR Valarie 160cm H-Cup TPE

160 cmTPEH-Cup
$1,699View doll
HR Celeste 160cm H-Cup TPECustom build

HR Dolls

HR Celeste 160cm H-Cup TPE

160 cmTPEH-Cup
$1,699View doll
HR Adelaide 160cm H-Cup TPECustom build

HR Dolls

HR Adelaide 160cm H-Cup TPE

160 cmTPEH-Cup
$1,699View doll
HR Eleanore 160cm H-Cup TPECustom build

HR Dolls

HR Eleanore 160cm H-Cup TPE

160 cmTPEH-Cup
$1,699View doll
HR Evangeline 160cm H-Cup TPECustom build

HR Dolls

HR Evangeline 160cm H-Cup TPE

160 cmTPEH-Cup
$1,699View doll
HR Melantha 168cm E-Cup TPECustom build

HR Dolls

HR Melantha 168cm E-Cup TPE

168 cmTPEE-Cup
$1,649View doll
HR Delores 168cm E-Cup TPECustom build

HR Dolls

HR Delores 168cm E-Cup TPE

168 cmTPEE-Cup
$1,649View doll
HR Agnes 161cm F-Cup TPECustom build

HR Dolls

HR Agnes 161cm F-Cup TPE

161 cmTPEF-Cup
$1,649View doll
HR Jacqueline 161cm F-Cup TPECustom build

HR Dolls

HR Jacqueline 161cm F-Cup TPE

161 cmTPEF-Cup
$1,649View doll
HR Christian 168cm E-Cup TPECustom build

HR Dolls

HR Christian 168cm E-Cup TPE

168 cmTPEE-Cup
$1,649View doll
HR Elvira 168cm E-Cup TPEReady to ship

HR Dolls

HR Elvira 168cm E-Cup TPE

168 cmTPEE-Cup
US
$1,649View doll
HR Elvira 168cm E-Cup TPECustom build

HR Dolls

HR Elvira 168cm E-Cup TPE

168 cmTPEE-Cup
$1,649View doll
HR Genevieve 168cm E-Cup TPECustom build

HR Dolls

HR Genevieve 168cm E-Cup TPE

168 cmTPEE-Cup
$1,649View doll

Buyer notes

What to confirm before choosing HR Dolls

Compare the exact model

HR Dolls listings can vary by body, head, height, material, and option set. Use product pages for exact measurements and photos.

Check customization fit

Brand-wide option patterns are useful, but product-specific availability, conflicts, and production timing should be confirmed before checkout.

Review final value

Compare the starting price, available options, delivery time, measurements, and privacy details before choosing a doll.

HR Dolls buying questions

How should I compare HR Dolls dolls?

Compare HR Dolls models by material, height, weight, measurements, body type, availability, custom options, and total value.

Can every HR Dolls model use the same custom options?

No. Available options can vary by body, head, and material. The product page shows the choices offered for that specific doll.

Does DollWow confirm HR Dolls stock and order details?

Yes. Current stock, custom timing, option compatibility, and delivery expectations should be confirmed before checkout when those details affect the order.

Browse more brands